Testimonials from Pre-industrial Internship Programmes alumni
Frances Claire L Remigio
from Central Luzon State University
[Click to read]
Harshidha
from Sri Ramachandra Institute of Higher Education and Research
[Click to read]
Gedala Chandrika
from National Institute of Technology, Raipur
[Click to read]
Sharvari Sanjay Satam
from DY Patil School of biotechnology and Bioinformatics
[Click to read]
Mahitha V
from Nitte Mahalinga Adyanthaya Memorial Institute of Technology
[Click to read]
Mineshi Madumitha Kanagarajan
from Edinburgh Napier University
[Click to read]
Shruti Nitish Sinnarkar
from Dr.D.Y.Patil Biotechnology and Bioinformatics Institute
[Click to read]
Sreyosi Majumder
from Institute of Genetic engineering, badu , kolkata
[Click to read]
Weerakoon Arachchilage Hansa Chathumina Bandara Weerakoon
from Edinburgh Napier Univeristy
[Click to read]
Dhruwa Vinay Patil
from D Y Patil School of Biotechnology and Bioinformatics
[Click to read]
Mrudula S Rao
from JSS Academy of Higher Education and Research
[Click to read]
Diptimayee Behera
from Centurion University of technology and management
[Click to read]
Ridam Bhowmick
from Maulana Abul Kalam Azad University of Technology
[Click to read]
Aayushi Panwala
from Shrimad Rajchandra vidyapeeth, Dharampur
[Click to read]
Iona Thomas Rodrigues
from DY Patil School of Biotechnology and Bioinformatics
[Click to read]
Vaishnavi Venugopal Vemula
from Padmashree Institute of management and sciences
[Click to read]
Rollaine Jovel J Paderes
from Central Luzon State University
[Click to read]
Sagarika Raina
from Vellore Institute of Technology,Vellore
[Click to read]
Saranya P
from Vels Institute of Science, Technology & Advanced Studies
[Click to read]
Nishika Yadav
from D Y Patil School of Biotechnology and Bioinformatics
[Click to read]
Vaishnavi Manish Umbrajkar
from MES Abasaheb Garware College Pune
[Click to read]
Abirami U
from Sri Ramakrishna College of Arts and Science for Women
[Click to read]
Astralina S
from SRM Institute of Science and Technology, Kattankulathur Main Campus
[Click to read]
Nidhi Doshi
from D Y patil School of biotechnology and bioinfomatics
[Click to read]
Pratiksha Satpathy
from D Y Patil School of Biotechnology and Bioinformatics
[Click to read]
Murchana Sarmah
from SRM Institute of Science and Technology
[Click to read]
Kush Rajeev Menda
from JSS Science and Technology University (SJCE), Mysore
[Click to read]
Amrita Biswal
from Odisha University of Technology and Research,Bhubaneswar,Odisha
[Click to read]
Chigurumamidi Pavan Kalyan
from University Arts and Science
[Click to read]
Tannu
from Deen Bandhu Chotu Ram University of Science and Technology
[Click to read]
Anjali Nair
from DY Patil Deemed to be University School of Biotechnology and Bioinformatics
[Click to read]
Sejal Kanojia
from D.Y. Patil School of Biotechnology and Bioinformatics
[Click to read]
Bijja sreeya
from government degree college for women-begumpet(OU)
[Click to read]
Navodya Chathuki Wickramarathna
from Reva Institute of Science and Management
[Click to read]
Madhumitaa Mukundharaj
from Sri Krishna Arts and ScienceCollege
[Click to read]
Ranjani G
from Ramakrishna college of Arts and Science for Women
[Click to read]
Suraksh
from Nitte Mahalinga Adyanthaya Memorial Institute of Technology
[Click to read]
Kowsika S
from Sri Ramakrishna College of Arts and Science for Women
[Click to read]
Gopika Gopakumar
from SNGIST Arts and Science College, North Paravur
[Click to read]
Vanaja Sri Doddi
from Dr.V.S.Krishna Government Degree College
[Click to read]
Nivedita Kannan
from College of engineering Guindy, Anna University
[Click to read]
Bhumika Kashyap
from Gauhati University Institute of Science and Technology
[Click to read]
Mary Khryz Maxine C Laxina
from Central Luzon State University
[Click to read]
Viraaj Kumar Kulshreshtha
from Vellore Institute of Technology
[Click to read]
Yashika Kad
from Thapar Institute of Engineering and Technology
[Click to read]
HARRISON C
from Hindustan institute of technology of sciences
[Click to read]
Shifa Sayed
from D Y Patil School of Biotechnology and Bioinformatics
[Click to read]
Aditi Pandey
from Institute of Biological Science, SAGE University Indore
[Click to read]
Dharshini Kichenaradjou
from Sri Ramachandra Institute of Higher Education and Research
[Click to read]
Anshika Raghuvanshi
from SRM Institute of Science and Technology
[Click to read]
Shravani Vikram Patil
from KLE University's College of Pharmacy
[Click to read]
Bhawani Sabat
from BERHAMPUR UNIVERSITY, BHANJA BIHAR, BERHAMPUR
[Click to read]
Sandini Garg
from Jaypee Institute of Information Technology
[Click to read]
Dhruvi Anand
from Institute of home economics , Delhi University
[Click to read]
Sana Maksud Patel
from D Y Patil School of Biotechnology and Bioinformatics
[Click to read]
Narmada Thathsarani Perera AA
from Lovely Professional University
[Click to read]
Devendra Kumar Dhirahi
from National Institute of Technology, Raipur
[Click to read]
Khushali Sharma
from D Y Patil School of Biotechnology and Bioinformatics
[Click to read]
Manasa V
from Sathyabama Institute of Science and Technology
[Click to read]
Shivangi Jaryal
from Jaypee University of Information Technology
[Click to read]
Janhavi Sannakki
from Dy patil school of biotechnology and bioinformatics
[Click to read]
Bhagyalakshmi M
from Bharath Institute of Higher Education and Research
[Click to read]
Tanvi Shivnekar
from Vivekanand Education Society's College of Pharmacy
[Click to read]
Nidhina vinod
from Hindustan College of Arts & Science, Coimbatore
[Click to read]
Payal Mishra
from IILM college of engineering and technology, Aktu University
[Click to read]
Thala K
from M.S Ramaiah College of Arts Science and Commerce
[Click to read]
Payal Thakur
from The Maharaja sayajirao University of Baroda
[Click to read]
Siddhi Rajehsirke
from Dr.DY Patil Institute Of Biotechnology and Bioinformatics
[Click to read]
Mrittika Mukherjee
from Kalinga Institute of Industrial Technology
[Click to read]
Sushmitha
from Sri Bharathi arts and science college for women
[Click to read]
Ojasi Manoj Joshi
from Dr LH Hiranandani College of Pharmacy
[Click to read]
Bhoomika Sunil Bangera
from NITTE UNIVERSITY CENTRE FOR SCIENCE EDUCATION AND RESEARCH
[Click to read]
Angelina Punnacheril Manoj
from Vellore Institute of Technology
[Click to read]
Khushi Desai
from Natubhai V. Patel College of Pure & Applied Sciences
[Click to read]
Naman Khare
from D Y Patil School of Biotechnology and Bioinformatics
[Click to read]
Prathiksha Srikanthan
from Bharath University of higher education and research
[Click to read]
Chandiri Gunasree
from SRM institute of science and technology
[Click to read]
Srinithy Thiagarajan
from Sri Krishna Arts and Science College
[Click to read]
Ayaan Ebrahim Naivasal
from B.S. Abdur Rahman Crescent university of Science and Technology
[Click to read]
Alyssa Ann Ramos Fausto
from Central Luzon State University
[Click to read]
Kayle Daniel G Sta Maria
from Central Luzon State University
[Click to read]
Saraswathi Sharma
from D Y Patil School of Biotechnology and Bioinformatics
[Click to read]
Yashasvi Verma
from National Institute of Technology, Raipur
[Click to read]
Sheshadri S Temkar
from People's Education Society University
[Click to read]
Soumili Mondal
from Shoolini University of Biotechnology and Applied Sciences
[Click to read]
Anasuya Chakraborty
from SRM Institute of Science and Technology
[Click to read]
Nikita Kedar Vaidya
from DY Patil School of Biotechnology and Bioinformatics
[Click to read]
Madhumitha R
from Sri Ramakrishna College of Arts and Science for Women
[Click to read]
Priyadarshini Gupta
from D Y Patil School of Biotechnology and Bioinformatics
[Click to read]
Nimisha Vijayan
from BMN college of home science, SNDT University
[Click to read]
Nishok G P
from Central University of Tamil Nadu, Thiruvarur
[Click to read]
Adrian Jacob Rosario
from SRM Institute of Science and Technology
[Click to read]
Monishaa S
from Dwaraka Doss Goverdhan Doss Vaishnav College
[Click to read]
Handunnettige Rochelle Dumindri Abeysena
from Reva Institute of Science and Management
[Click to read]
Karthik Prabakaran
from DY Patil deemed to be University, School of Biotechnology and Bioinformatics, Navi Mumbai
[Click to read]
Divya Priya B
from Sri Ramakrishna College of Arts and Science for women.
[Click to read]
Faraaz Ahamed P
from B.S Abdur Rahman Crescent Institute Of Science And Technology
[Click to read]
C Harrison
from Hindustan institute of technology of sciences
[Click to read]
Theertha Dhanesh
from NATIONAL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, AGARTALA
[Click to read]
Sanika Pande
from D Y Patil School of Biotechnology and Bioinformatics
[Click to read]
Sharal Priyanka Lewis
from N.M.A.M. Institute of Technology
[Click to read]
Shreya Ramakrishnan
from Manipal Academy of Higher Education
[Click to read]
Devika P B
from Tharananellur Arts and Science College, Irinjalakuda
[Click to read]
Ashimita Tanti
from Shoolini University of Biotechnology and Management
[Click to read]
Aakanksha Mandar Digrajkar
from Spicer Adventist University
[Click to read]
Anna Tomańska
from Wrocław University of Environmental and Life Sciences
[Click to read]
Pranavi Mishra
from Dy Patil schools of biotechnology and bioinformatics
[Click to read]
Danielle Godoy Pamiloza
from Central Luzon State University
[Click to read]
Sejal Kanojia
from DY Patil School of Biotechnology and Bioinformatics
[Click to read]
Sandra Babu
from Kalasalingam Academy of Research and Education
[Click to read]
Mahi Al Ahmad Dar
from M S Ramaiah College of Arts, Science and Commerce
[Click to read]
Anjani Priya P
from Government Degree College for Women, Begumpet
[Click to read]
Gurjant Singh
from Shoolini University of Biotechnology and Management Sciences
[Click to read]
Rahul B Patale
from National Institute of Technology, Raipur
[Click to read]
Uzma Kausar Neazi
from DY Patil Deemed to be University School of Biotechnology and Bioinformatics
[Click to read]
Harshitha Pittala
from University of arts and science college
[Click to read]
Yukta Sunil Mahashabde
from SIES College of Arts, Commerce and Science
[Click to read]
Aarya Date
from Dr. D Y Patil college of Biotechnology and Bioinformatics
[Click to read]
Kripa Krishnakumar
from Sri Ramachandra Institute of Higher Education and Research
[Click to read]
Riya Mahesh Sajnani
from L. H. Hiranandani college of pharmacy
[Click to read]
Sanika Sudhir Kamath
from Sunandan Divatia School Of Science
[Click to read]
Rwitajaa Chattopadhyay
from Instititute of Genetic Engineering
[Click to read]
Parvathy Prathap Nair
from SRM Institute of Science and Technology
[Click to read]
Sandhiya Mathiyazhagan
from SRM Institute of Science and Technology
[Click to read]
Jayaharipriya S
from Sri Ramakrishna College of Arts and Science for Women
[Click to read]
Aleena James Chirayimmel
from Vellore Institute of Technology
[Click to read]
Nishika Yadav
from D Y Patil School of Biotechnology and Bioinformatics
[Click to read]
Lakma Hansani Howpe Gamage
from Edinburgh Napier University
[Click to read]
Oruganti Amsu Madhu Deepika
from Sri Venkateswara Institute of medical sciences
[Click to read]
Yuvashree S
from Sri Ramchandra Insititute of Higher Education and Research
[Click to read]
Mamta Sajjansingh Rao
from SRM Institute of Science and Technology
[Click to read]
Mansi Panchakshari
from D Y Patil School of Biotechnology and Bioinformatics
[Click to read]
Mohona Banik
from Dr DY Patil Biotechnology and Bioinformatics Institute
[Click to read]
Sreeya Devarakonda
from St. Ann's College for Women, Mehdipatnam
[Click to read]
Kiril Krishna Bahadure
from Rajiv Gandhi Biotechnology Centre, Nagpur
[Click to read]
Ajita Rajendran Fernandis
from Dr.D.Y Patil ACS Women's college pimpri
[Click to read]